Hamlet
Inland / Central

Cas Tamborer

Vets, animal welfare and pet services in Cas Tamborer (Inland / Central) — grouped by organisations, vets and other offers.

3 organisations · 8 vets/clinics · 36 other nearby offers

About Cas Tamborer in brief

Cas Tamborer is a Hamlet in the Inland / Central region of Mallorca. Find vets, welfare groups and pet services — with the nearest option when nothing is listed locally yet.

Relevant overviews for Cas Tamborer

Topic search pages related to this area.

Pets in Cas Tamborer and nearby

Welfare groups, vets, dog beaches, shops and services — on site or with distance to the nearest listing.

Animal welfare & organisations(3)

Animal welfare organisation

13.5 km to Animal welfare organisation

Nearest listing in Sa Torre: Son Batlet

Mallorca

Profile not yet claimed
Details
Directions

Know a provider in Cas Tamborer?

Animal shelter(1)

Know a provider in Cas Tamborer?

Cat colony

0.5 km to Cat colony

Nearest similar offer (Animal shelter) in Illes Balears: Centro Canino Internacional

Platja de Palma i Pla de Sant Jordi, 07600, Illes Balears, España, 07600, Illes Balears, mallorca

Profile not yet claimed
Details
Directions

Know a provider in Cas Tamborer?

Vets & clinics(8)

Veterinarian(4)

Know a provider in Cas Tamborer?

Veterinary clinic(4)

Know a provider in Cas Tamborer?

More offers & services(36)

Dog beach(3)

  • Platja de Palma i Pla de Sant Jordi, 07610 Ca'n Pastilla, Balearic Islands, España, 07610, Balearic Islands, mallorca

    Profile not yet claimed
    Details
  • Passeig Cala Gamba, Platja de Palma i Pla de Sant Jordi, 07007 Palma, Illes Balears, España, 07007, Illes Balears, mallorca

    Profile not yet claimed
    Details
  • Carrer Prol Denton, 52, Platja de Palma i Pla de Sant Jordi, 07610 Palma, Balearic Islands, España, 07610, Balearic Islands, mallorca

    Profile not yet claimed
    Details

Know a provider in Cas Tamborer?

Dog park

10.9 km to Dog park

Nearest listing in Son Canals: Caniparc Son Real

Mallorca

Profile not yet claimed
Details
Directions

Know a provider in Cas Tamborer?

Pet supplies(4)

  • C. de Manacor, 319, Platja de Palma i Pla de Sant Jordi, 07198 Son Ferriol, Illes Balears, España, 07198, Illes Balears, mallorca

    Profile not yet claimed
    Details
  • Platja de Palma i Pla de Sant Jordi, 07007 Son Riera, Balearic Islands, España, 07007, Balearic Islands, mallorca

    Profile not yet claimed
    Details
  • C. de Manacor, 179, Llevant, 07007 Palma, Illes Balears, España, 07007, Illes Balears, mallorca

    Profile not yet claimed
    Details
  • Mallorca

    Profile not yet claimed
    Details

Know a provider in Cas Tamborer?

Dog groomer(2)

Know a provider in Cas Tamborer?

Pet boarding(2)

  • Platja de Palma i Pla de Sant Jordi, 07199 Son Gual, Balearic Islands, España, 07199, Balearic Islands, mallorca

    Profile not yet claimed
    Details
  • cami binissalom, Platja de Palma i Pla de Sant Jordi, 07199 Sant Jordi, Balearic Islands, España, 07199, Balearic Islands, mallorca

    Profile not yet claimed
    Details

Know a provider in Cas Tamborer?

Pet sitter

11.6 km to Pet sitter

Nearest listing in Palma: nanny4pets.es Tiersitter Mallorca

Mallorca, Palma, Illes Balears

Verified by provider
Freemium (verifiziert)
Details
Directions

Know a provider in Cas Tamborer?

Dog walker(3)

  • C/ de Sant Damas, 53, Llevant, 07008 Palma, Illes Balears, España, 07008, Illes Balears, mallorca

    Profile not yet claimed
    Details
  • Carrer Facana, 11, Llevant, 07007 Palma, Illes Balears, España, 07007, Illes Balears, mallorca

    Profile not yet claimed
    Details
  • 07600, Balearic Islands, España, 07600, Balearic Islands, mallorca

    Profile not yet claimed
    Details

Know a provider in Cas Tamborer?

Dog school(2)

  • Disseminat son Ds 8424, Platja de Palma i Pla de Sant Jordi, 07198 Palma, Illes Balears, España, 07198, Illes Balears, mallorca

    Profile not yet claimed
    Details
  • Urbanización Son Cayos, Camí de Can Pastilla, 32, 07610 Palma, Balearic Islands, España, 07610, Balearic Islands, mallorca

    Profile not yet claimed
    Details

Know a provider in Cas Tamborer?

Pet-friendly accommodation(10)

Know a provider in Cas Tamborer?

Pet-friendly café/restaurant(4)

Know a provider in Cas Tamborer?

Feeding station

4404.1 km to Feeding station

Nearest listing in sa Vall: Futterstellen (OSM node/9878801595)

Mallorca

Profile not yet claimed
Details
Directions

Know a provider in Cas Tamborer?

Public office(3)

Know a provider in Cas Tamborer?

Common questions about animals in Cas Tamborer

For visitors, residents and organisations — see the listings above on this page.