Hamlet
Northeast

Son Mas

Vets, animal welfare and pet services in Son Mas (Northeast) — grouped by organisations, vets and other offers.

3 organisations · 3 vets/clinics · 39 other nearby offers

About Son Mas in brief

Son Mas is a Hamlet in the Northeast region of Mallorca. Find vets, welfare groups and pet services — with the nearest option when nothing is listed locally yet.

Relevant overviews for Son Mas

Topic search pages related to this area.

Pets in Son Mas and nearby

Welfare groups, vets, dog beaches, shops and services — on site or with distance to the nearest listing.

Animal welfare & organisations(3)

Animal welfare organisation

32 km to Animal welfare organisation

Nearest listing in Inca: Fundació Es Garrover

Carrer del Quarter 44, 07300, Inca, Mallorca

Profile not yet claimed
Details
Directions

Know a provider in Son Mas?

Animal shelter

12.6 km to Animal shelter

Nearest listing in Illes Balears: Can Patas Mallorca

Camí de ses Erasses, 07209 Felanitx, Illes Balears, España, 07209, Illes Balears, mallorca

Profile not yet claimed
Details
Directions

Know a provider in Son Mas?

Cat colony

12.6 km to Cat colony

Nearest similar offer (Animal shelter) in Illes Balears: Can Patas Mallorca

Camí de ses Erasses, 07209 Felanitx, Illes Balears, España, 07209, Illes Balears, mallorca

Profile not yet claimed
Details
Directions

Know a provider in Son Mas?

Vets & clinics(3)

Veterinarian(2)

Know a provider in Son Mas?

Veterinary clinic(1)

  • Tierklinik
    Veterinary clinic
    Emergency care likely

    Mallorca

    Profile not yet claimed
    Details

Know a provider in Son Mas?

More offers & services(39)

Dog beach

20.1 km to Dog beach

Nearest listing in Illes Balears: Na Patana

07450, Illes Balears, España, 07450, Illes Balears, mallorca

Profile not yet claimed
Details
Directions

Know a provider in Son Mas?

Dog park

12.3 km to Dog park

Nearest listing in Cala Millor: Parc Caní

Mallorca

Profile not yet claimed
Details
Directions

Know a provider in Son Mas?

Pet supplies(5)

  • Av. Parc, 12, bajos, 07500 Manacor, Balearic Islands, España, 07500, Balearic Islands, mallorca

    Profile not yet claimed
    Details
  • Rambla del Rei en Jaume, 4, 07500 Manacor, Illes Balears, España, 07500, Illes Balears, mallorca

    Profile not yet claimed
    Details
  • Carr. Palma-Artá, Km 47, 07500 Manacor, Balearic Islands, España, 07500, Balearic Islands, mallorca

    Profile not yet claimed
    Details
  • Avinguda dels Pins de sa Torre, 57, 07500 Manacor, Illes Balears, España, 07500, Illes Balears, mallorca

    Profile not yet claimed
    Details
  • Carrer de Pius XII, 10, 07500 Manacor, Illes Balears, España, 07500, Illes Balears, mallorca

    Profile not yet claimed
    Details

Know a provider in Son Mas?

Dog groomer

42.8 km to Dog groomer

Nearest listing in Son Verí: Pito de oro

Mallorca

Profile not yet claimed
Details
Directions

Know a provider in Son Mas?

Pet boarding(7)

Know a provider in Son Mas?

Pet sitter

26.6 km to Pet sitter

Nearest listing in Sa Pobla: Caballos

Mallorca

Profile not yet claimed
Details
Directions

Know a provider in Son Mas?

Dog walker(2)

Know a provider in Son Mas?

Dog school(1)

  • Ronda del Parc, 1, 07500 Manacor, Illes Balears, España, 07500, Illes Balears, mallorca

    Profile not yet claimed
    Details

Know a provider in Son Mas?

Pet-friendly accommodation(2)

Know a provider in Son Mas?

Pet-friendly café/restaurant(12)

Know a provider in Son Mas?

Feeding station

4413.8 km to Feeding station

Nearest listing in sa Vall: Futterstellen (OSM node/9878801595)

Mallorca

Profile not yet claimed
Details
Directions

Know a provider in Son Mas?

Public office(5)

Know a provider in Son Mas?

Common questions about animals in Son Mas

For visitors, residents and organisations — see the listings above on this page.